Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
Argentina0332125727409120
Australia291817710253400120
Belgium149500210000088
Benelux04350021020276
Brazil21320638100889
Bulgaria000006400111
Canada191491192910503116
China00000301004
Chile0001061210021
Colombia0020211100016
Czechoslovakia00201151300033
German Democratic Republic00001010002
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003000003
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000110002
EU1153480296412031316
France325842191139111201269
Germany5098437292621810334
Greece4510051100032
Guatemala00000020002
Hong Kong006014000011
Holland18170043400046
Hungary004111310011
Iceland00002000002
India00000310004
Indonesia00000250007
Irland00100000001
Israel00006210009
Italy4031132202322002154
Japan18330124821073124
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia000007600013
Mexico42219211500464
Netherlands00100000001
New Zealand62000010009
Pacific00000500005
Peru200010700010
Philippines9110057300035
Poland110422600016
Portugal1001060100018
Russia0000216620532
South Africa11120817810352
Saudi Arabia00000230005
Scandinavia030007100343
Singapore00000500018
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain4341401898500131
Sweden14750512630057
South-Korea001019600017
Thailand000008400114
Turkey0001031200016
Taiwan00120114500136
UK5514942393260182614593
Ukraina0110010610423
Uruguay00000020002
USA3261108252110526957522
Venezuela00002000002
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080300011
Zimbabwe30002020007
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2017 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 04-03-2017 18:49:52 CET
To the Top