Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
United Arab Emirates00000010001
Argentina1732208433409167
Australia29262012195919400195
Belgium15145005134000104
Benelux04350032020287
Brazil2332086410008128
Bulgaria0000081300122
Canada2317914124023503153
China00030301007
Chile0001083310044
Colombia1020416100024
Czechoslovakia021122221300054
German Democratic Republic00002010003
Denmark014000000012
Ecuador00003020005
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU11577804510022031410
France396543221547291201317
Gulf Cooperation Council00000010001
Germany59154818424826810486
Greece510100111600049
Guatemala00002030005
Hong Kong007036000017
Holland10110023100027
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021200014
Irland00100010002
Israel000062600014
Italy4334112203024002167
Japan19370126661173163
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000091700026
Mexico423112341500481
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand1420020200020
Pacific0003011600020
Peru200010700010
Philippines101203793200073
Poland1104222200033
Portugal1111070400024
Paraguay00000030003
Romania00000100001
Russia00001311920559
South Africa1392010301210382
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia590008200356
Singapore000006900118
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain484950251619500170
Sweden167508121030066
South-Korea00203131200030
Thailand0000081800128
Turkey0001052300029
Taiwan001203291100159
UK7616242403378192714697
Ukraine0110017610430
Uruguay00000070007
USA3264138254013640957636
Venezuela000036100010
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080900017
Zimbabwe400070200013
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2018 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 16-08-2018 07:51:32 CET
To the Top