Depeche Mode Discography World Statistics
 World Statictics (Compilations not included)
 Countries
7" Singles 
12" Singles 
CD Singles 
MC Singles 
Vinyl Albums 
CD Albums 
MC Albums 
VHS 
Laser Discs 
DVD 
All items 
United Arab Emirates00000010001
Argentina0732197931409157
Australia29242012185418400186
Belgium15145005134000104
Benelux04350031020286
Brazil233207619008123
Bulgaria0000081200121
Canada2217914124022503151
China00030301007
Chile0001083010041
Colombia1020216100022
Czechoslovakia021122211300053
German Democratic Republic00002010003
Denmark004000000011
Ecuador00003010004
Eastern Europe00000200002
EL Salvador10000000001
Estonia00000120003
EU1156700439622031395
France376343211547251201308
Gulf Cooperation Council00000010001
Germany57139718394626810453
Greece41010061600043
Guatemala00002030005
Hong Kong007036000017
Holland10110033200029
Hungary004211310012
Iceland00002000002
India00000320005
Indonesia0000021200014
Irland00100000001
Israel000062600014
Italy4133112202924002163
Japan19370126551073159
Lithuania00000010001
Malaysia0000091700026
Mexico423111261500472
Netherlands00000000000
New Zealand620020200012
Pacific0003011600020
Peru200010700010
Philippines101203792900070
Poland1104222000031
Portugal1111070300023
Paraguay00000020002
Romania00000100001
Russia00001291820556
South Africa137209301010376
Saudi Arabia00000250007
Scandinavia590008200356
Singapore000007800118
Slovenia00000020002
South America00000100034
Spain484950231517500165
Sweden15750712930063
South-Korea00203131100029
Thailand0000081800128
Turkey0001052200028
Taiwan001201281100156
UK7216342403378192714691
Ukraine0110016610429
Uruguay00000070007
USA3264129253713240957620
Venezuela00002510008
Internet00000000003
Yugoslavia000080800016
Zimbabwe400050200011
Quick Links:
 7 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 7 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 12 Inch Singles (by Titles)
 12 Inch Singles (by Countries)
 Colored Vinyl
 3 Inch CD Singles
 CD Singles (by Titles)
 CD Singles (by Countries)
 DVD Singles
 MC Singles (by Titles)
 MC Singles (by Countries)
 Vinyl Albums (by Titles)
 Vinyl Albums (by Countries)
 CD Albums (by Titles)
 CD Albums (by Countries)
 SACD Albums
 MC Albums (by Titles)
 MC Albums (by Countries)
 Mini Discs
 DAT
 DCC
 Promo Boxes
 Album Box Sets
 VHS (by Titles)
 VHS (by Countries)
 Laser Discs (by Titles)
 Laser Discs (by Countries)
 DVD (by Titles)
 DVD (by Countries)
 iDownloads
 UK 7 Inch Promos
 UK 12 Inch Promos
 UK CD Singles Promo
 UK Album Promos
 USA 7 Inch Promos
 USA 12 Inch Promos
 USA CD Singles Promo
 USA Album Promos
© 1998-2018 DEPMOD.COM · All Rights Reserved
Last updated: 27-04-2018 22:06:21 CET
To the Top